Crypto Frontline

ICO Leaderboard

Since cryptocurrencies came to life a new way of accessible funding also appeared. ICO stands for Initial Coin Offerings and this type of funding had managed to provide liquidity to a lot of successful business ventures and the process could continue in the near future. The ICO Leaderboard offers you details about the most successful ICOs until now. Using our table you could find valuable information like USD raised, current price, market cap, ICO price and current return. As you will see, the top rated ICOs managed to provide outstanding returns to investors. Feel free to check our ICO Leaderboard in order to find out more details about the best ICOs.

RankNameSymbolDateUSD RaisedCurrent PriceMarket Cap $ICO PriceCurrent $1 Return
1NEONEOSep 2016375887063.590141333600000.0321987.1905098234154
2StratisSTRATJul 201660094511.951711793000000.0071707.3856916659804
3ArkARKDec 20169425936.62036486650000.01662.0299964106828
4KomodoKMDNov 2016198378011.382511815700000.022517.386352568249
5SpectrecoinXSPECJan 2017154270.46073195764200.001460.7309778246285
6LiskLSKMar 2016650000021.608925116100000.076284.3276416451
7QtumQTUMApr 20171566480053.659539575900000.307174.78663896895227
8StorjSTORJAug 20144618021.287911413420000.009143.10111555892396
9PopulousPPTJun 20171084230040.965815159000000.301136.09900786979335
10ParticlPARTApr 201768884917.74341386610000.134132.41343381905187
11AugurREPOct 2015530000077.43678518040000.602128.6323906294369
12WavesWAVESMay 20161601000015.793415793400000.18884.00744867857607
13MetalMTLMar 201719450008.708371680800000.11873.79974708436052
14EdgelessEDGMar 201727000002.539812083820000.03965.12333050879919
15VeritaseumVERIMay 201711000000353.0757190890005.64462.55758484516226
16GolemGNTNov 201685960000.5930134947280000.0159.30130018222258
17BitquenceBQXJul 201722668801.94551449910000.03358.95454626528357
18NeblioNEBLAug 201721022809.225471167390000.17851.82847993592166
19DigixDAODGDMar 20165500000161.3543227080003.23549.877591696636046
20NexiumNXCNov 20161155000.192144127817000.00448.03599934108931
21OmiseGOOMGJun 20172500000014.972615278400000.32645.92822010203181
22EtherollDICEFeb 20173042952.87347201190000.06842.25691046791177
23AeternityAEApr 201758000001.295013017640000.04230.833571145816826
24DatabitsDTBFeb 201710695200.42306896238700.01528.204533094765736
25Santiment Network TokenSANJul 2017120946006.450533904030000.26923.979666174097417
26GnosisGNOApr 201712500000172.1141901150007.60422.634665484063706
27BitcrystalsBCYSep 20152000000.32644475819800.01521.76293382015428
28DentDENTJul 201743861700.01529351623370000.0007719.861689221127808
29WingsWINGSJan 201720740000.52424470287000.02818.722857169846492
30HumaniqHMQApr 201751630000.6860841117380000.04116.73375496349488
31IconomiICNSep 2016106825002.058962054600000.12616.340951808108052
32FirstBlood1STSep 201655000001.03217883108000.06416.12765637923919
33SingularDTVSNGLSOct 201675000000.2367251420350000.01515.781667187896879
34TokesTKSJan 2017811001.7744420104500.12514.195520401000977
35MelonMLNFeb 2017290000078.3705469753005.813.51215449654959
36SubstratumSUBSep 2017138000000.6527951475910000.05112.799902528873194
370xZRXAug 2017240000000.5478222739110000.04811.412958204881962
38Quantum Resistant LedgerQRLApr 201741600001.14549595655000.10710.705514411407272
39Basic Attention TokenBATMay 2017360000000.3350753350750000.0369.307639039222755
40PeerplaysPPYMay 20175000004.6064175897000.5268.757414092259827
41FunFairFUNJun 2017260000000.05507532340630000.0077.8678996135410575
42GolosGOLOSDec 20164620.114607142707000.0176.741587801910109
43ChainLinkLINKSep 2017320000000.5738122008340000.0916.305626588519081
44PlutonPLUJun 201610000007.3110462143801.1766.216870689243581
45CivicCVCJun 2017330000000.620742127280000.16.207399871835114
46Kyber NetworkKNCSep 2017493040002.176312919140000.3576.096106731384735
47LykkeLKKOct 201628000000.332732877829000.0565.941642530999404
48MonacoMCOJun 20172695490015.31191804590002.8445.383930940434675
49AdExADXJun 2017117992001.34319809249000.2525.3301187823575455
50TaaSTAASApr 201775693704.523173684570014.523169994354248
51CreativecoinCREAMay 20172983310.16008820300800.0384.21284231129958
52StatusSNTJun 20171076650000.1498395200140000.0364.162194593444565
53Request NetworkREQOct 2017333380000.274291757480000.0674.093880426858208
54SONMSNMJun 2017350000000.427341536710000.1064.0315094897554165
55DECENTDCTNov 201641263000.417635214272000.1073.903130754833634
56WeTrustTRSTApr 201750000000.242819223752000.0633.854269720710852
57AragonANTMay 2017250000002.86354928648000.7443.8488439062543938
58IncentINCNTSep 201610000000.1516369775000.0433.5262789332674913
59InternxtINXTSep 20172094052.0469412887700.6443.178478428532781
60DecentralandMANAAug 2017250000000.09245452102190000.033.081816752096888
61ChronobankTIMEFeb 2017540000023.2843165345007.6043.062111989757909
62LunyrLUNApr 201734000004.92071113071001.6123.0525497033226854
63ALISALISSep 201738423900.303703114960000.1022.9774805466797876
64iExec RLCRLCApr 2017121590000.588075464996000.2032.8969211777731334
65CentraCTRSep 2017496961002.077841412930000.7312.8424624790395088
66MothershipMSPJul 201748193800.0940126131618000.0342.765076413369584
67TrackrTKRSep 20172929380.1230815421600.0492.511836806127601
68district0xDNTAug 201797895400.0385201231121000.0162.4075062267642307
69InvestFeedIFTAug 201740479300.046020388074200.0212.191442848413767
70CryptoForecastCFTMay 20172490000.01050684833130.0052.101360122144821
71TokenCardTKNMay 2017127000001.07245253571000.5371.9971136700533278
72adTokenADTJun 2017100000000.0191979115187000.011.9197900277329243
73BitDiceCSNOSep 201787467400.223785156650000.1251.7902799844741821
74SunContractSNCAug 201719801600.028510430709100.0161.7818998630373803
75iXledgerIXTJul 201769492900.25555591434600.1451.7624483533445658
76Cofound.itCFIJun 2017148591000.199731649126000.1191.6784117866930128
77MatchpoolGUPApr 201757000000.153944115458000.0951.6204631845632753
78VIBEVIBESep 201714357200.031734554151800.021.5867250394834216
79ViberateVIBSep 2017120000000.156554249419000.11.5655399625667934
80Moeda Loyalty PointsMDAAug 2017196289001.534163011390011.5341600179672241
81EncryptoTel [WAVES]ETTMay 201730000000.12847779824300.0841.5294882009854458
82ProCurrencyPROCFeb 2017770000.03979595099930.0271.4739222442251967
83KinKINSep 2017985003000.0001358261026980000.0000931.4604946414920625
84EnigmaENGSep 2017450000000.871087651888000.61.451811633435423
85PatientoryPTOYJun 201772000000.147535103274000.1031.4323786029163164
86EcobitECOBJun 201745000000.013700860892400.011.370080032275916
87RialtoXRLJul 2017100028000.172177146350000.1331.2945639107996332
88FundYourselfNowFYNJul 201711767002.0669817569301.6121.2822455953942027
89ChangeCAGOct 2017175000000.27191286124400.2211.2303710746481422
90EthbitsETBSMay 201712594901.1325715760900.9631.1760851805460588
91ObsidianODNAug 201740735000.23699957827800.2041.1617598505442723
92Sphre AIRXIDJun 201751097800.21783400.2011.08375119598496
93BancorBNTJun 20171530000004.130571684150003.8571.0709281343867267
94Po.etPOEAug 2017100000000.00615167132654000.0061.025278345151558
95AirSwapASTOct 2017362669000.24716370740000.2421.0213223302830081
96ZrCoinZRCJun 201770700001.4249151919501.4171.005582140917994
97PillarPLRJul 2017219869000.0970544220687000.0971.0005607905910692
98BCAPBCAPApr 2017100000000.989419989419010.9894189834594727
99ICO OpenLedgerICOOJun 201613884302.7950913023802.9380.9513580648655974
100NVONVSTJun 201777980400.48509272763800.520.9328692920526831
101BlocktixTIXJul 201769813300.1725669024000.1890.913015928080214
102MobileGoMGOMay 2017530692000.686381672852000.7580.9055157885466296
103Prospectors GoldPGLSep 20175792330.10413967169700.1160.8977500273616157
104TierionTNTJul 2017250402000.0644011272103000.0720.8944597273335737
105MyBit TokenMYBAug 201730360001.6729443769701.9840.843215747547407
106E4ROWE4ROWMay 20178297000.1320595530630.1570.8411400545857041
107BolenumBLNAug 2017186060.03307163307160.040.8267900159982596
108BlockCATCATAug 201770349300.62453945966800.7650.8163908880468921
109CindicatorCNDSep 2017150000000.0105634152744000.0130.8125691865198368
110RustbitsRUSTBITSJul 20174283970.01680345931750.0210.8001619436933008
111WagerrWGRJun 2017108375000.046625985325400.0640.7285296687343967
112TrueFlipTFLJul 201758699200.6824742635700.940.7260319418755793
113CryptoPingPINGJun 201726080500.20857720757800.290.7192310795069463
114DAO.CasinoBETJul 2017114968000.049111782149500.0690.711763808382724
115StoxSTXAug 2017333503000.754709223394001.1270.6696619543913921
116AventusAVTSep 2017200604002.00013120008003.3430.5983039117336318
117OAXOAXJul 2017187569000.435989109038000.750.5813186566034952
118REALREALSep 2017111607000.32113232292400.5660.5673710475590318
119NimiqNETJul 2017145284000.74697178432001.3840.5397189606431031
120BlockPayBLOCKPAYSep 20166750.06123383323950.1240.49382097504307815
121Blackmoon CryptoBMCSep 2017300000000.4523851359380010.4523850083351135
122OpusOPTAug 201758251500.018108225366100.0440.4115500086359003
123MonethaMTHAug 2017363888000.0730403158395000.1810.4035375769426834
124AirTokenAIROct 2017150000000.0055632158413700.0140.3973721470430576
125ChronologicDAYSep 201782596403.99856010.6370.3759104935822659
126SkinCoinSKINJul 201730000000.012202410760500.0340.3588940917556481
127DigitalDevelopersFundDDFAug 201719633300.1078565520400.3050.3536262145911776
128StartaSTAJul 201750339600.344677174714010.34467700123786926
129LampixPIXAug 2017121725000.069847579152600.2130.327922544463526
130PolybiusPLBTJul 2017316451002.83938108491008.6690.327532602758714
131Primalbase TokenPBTJun 201779126002439.924399007912.60.3083562763479554
132Monster ByteMBIAug 201710333400.03012815068370.1020.2953735436306008
133EthBetEBETSep 201713215500.05153134381450.1760.29279147856772747
134DomRaiderDRTOct 2017420000000.0291254150181000.120.24271167115471026
135iDiceICEJun 201725000000.1367732148721.6670.08204739087559114
136VoiseVOISEJun 20176465190.007157446022900.8510.008410575431883274